Menu Close

Lake George, Main Event: CSW

10/16/2026 - 10/18/2026, Lake George NY - Collins

Directors: Josh Greenway, Kieran O'Connor

Division 1

#PlayerWLTBFSpreadOldPerfNewPrizes
1Kevin Fraley114+624204123182071$2500
2Stefan Rau114+489198123072023$400
3Jason Keller105+569198422342018$250
4Dennis Ikekeregor105-5204121462052$180
5Bradley Whitmarsh96+341190421261945$150
6Matthew Tunnicliffe96+117209020832089$20
7Will Anderson96+109215220612142
8Matthew O'Connor861+194205719672047
9Nsikak Etim87+459206419522052
10Joshua Castellano87+344208019942070$20
11Ben Schoenbrun87+315205219262038
12Laurie Cohen87+274183419871861
13Nitya Chagti78-243177218361786$20
14Jason Ubeika69+209173017691738$20
15Michael Thelen69-503172917021720
16Mark Francillon69-590179617311782
17Niel Gan510-600186216631828
18Jamie Ryan4101-499173915541681
19Shafique Thobani312-680165113901604
20Daniel Blake312-924166213691608

Division 2

#PlayerWLTBFSpreadOldPerfNewPrizes
1Foster Tom1131+1173156219011680$400
2Heidi Robertson951+791150116621536$370
3Benjamin Bloom951+461150316011533$200
4Justin Morris951+379154116641568$180
5Roger Cullman861+877144314801451$150
6Steve Ozorio861+510142814931442
7Sayyad Yasir Jamshaid861+499154114471514
8Ayotunde Adeyeri861+91159815821597
9Terry Kang861-37155816001569
10David Nwabor771+643148213491456
11K Kaia771+475140813591400
12Colin Cowles771-74118312921212$20
13Tajammul Shah771-388156414451541
14Danny Panganiban681-727129611361268
15Iliana Filby4101-97611908751140$20
16Sharon Freeman411-1231878926890$20
17Glenn Housley015-1716601304566