Menu Close

Lake George, Main Event: WOW

10/16/2026 - 10/18/2026, Lake George NY - WOW

Directors: Josh Greenway, Kieran O'Connor

Division 1

#PlayerWLTBFSpreadOldPerfNewPrizes
1Sam Hollington123+736179222181861$900
2James Donnelly114+520185121171895$400
3Jeffrey Nelson105+628176220671824$250
4Evan Chester96+802187119561886$200
5Zach Bittker96+129185019181862
6Michael Fagen96-119177319861817$150
7Noah Berger87+442193818201917$20
8Jason Li87+187200318411976$20
9Seth Lipkin87+26196118371939
10David Spolter771+257170818561742$20
11Jackson Smylie771-46209317772060
12Brian McCarthy771-81155518031609
13Rick Julian78-404170717591719
14Ryan Chepita78-529173517731743
15Joey Mallick69+375200416631947
16Ben Lam582+19163816571642
17Karl Higby69-82187715961828
18Ed Liebfried69-507172616331706
19Katya Lezin312-1289150813271477$20
20Michael Ecsedy2121-1064160512541546

Division 2

#PlayerWLTBFSpreadOldPerfNewPrizes
1Sary Karanofsky123+1328135017301425
2Connor Sell114+692129716151366
3Eilon Silver-Frankel114+415136516501426
4Chuck Abbate951+209146414741466
5Jeffrey Scranton96+574139914081401
6Jack Lechner96+479113614151201
7Russell McKinstry96+65121214031256
8Trevor Sealy96-92128013681300
9Sara Corbin861+20137713681375
10Dalton Hoffine87+305130913061308
11Carol McDonald87+182133613171332
12Frances Shaw87+164119513121222
13Jim Fonti87+66116213151198
14Wayne Yorra87+42112413771182
15Amika Gair-MacMichael87-243120813451240
16Heather Drumm87-327126013841289
17Don Drumm87-532111613181163
18Ella Sobel78+258124312691249
19Andrew Wilen78+183136912041330
20Michael Wolfberg78+176143512201386
21Barbara Bultz78-142128011971261
22Mark Phillips78-395120412311210
23Beth Mix69+84148111431404
24Cornelia Guest69-305126211261231
25Maximillian Fentress510-79124910611186
26Heidi Kujac510-485114910561129
27Linda Tilley510-517132310351258
28Verna Richards Berg510-602140010481320
29Kathy Hooper411-71212109581157
30Linda Wancel213-81112056701110

Division 3

#PlayerWLTBFSpreadOldPerfNewPrizes
1Dianne Wittman1131+54599713751069
2Cynthia Scotti1041+88394312521004
3Jo Anne Cohen951+813102811221048
4Les Hipenbecker951+7328561113910
5Jackie Prince951+47898110991006
6Brandon Tries951+1707871149869
7Jeff Lerman951+41011341134
8Portia Zwicker8511+360101710901032
9Sid Lashley861+383105710121048
10Deb Mulrooney861+2129421018958
11Diane Sleek861-13999910371007
12Linda Brandt7611+83959991966
13Lauren Fitch87+45610349031006
14Nick Abbate771+409811954841
15Shubha Kamath771+271925835908
16Betsey Wood87+6710329171008
17Dianne Franz87-94633942700
18Christine Cardinal87-275909966922
19David Lerman87-27610888681043
20Susanna Kahn78+29610738261020
21Wilma SwankPitzer78+13410687521003
22Buffy Hogan78+20859784844
23Ida Ann Shapiro78+13715820736
24Judi Boviard78-44928877917
25Melody Cappello78-54552780597
26Jane Kay681-322764735758
27Edward Phelps78-555630784661
28Sally Reeser510-320963558881
29Sharon Dalgliesh411-352969448866
30Julia Lebow114-17602430212
31Monica Little015-14254750360