Menu Close

Lake George, Early Bird 2: CSW

10/16/2026, Lake George, NY - Collins

Directors: Josh Greenway, Kieran O'Connor

Division 1

#PlayerWLTBFSpreadOldPerfNewPrizes
1Kevin Fraley50+517202925602041$60
2Mark Francillon41+327175122921796$40
3Matthew O'Connor32+131206517922057$30
4Richard Buck32+112170717831712
5Jamie Ryan23+194177014081739
6Foster Tom23+25157414201562
7Michael Thelen23+22173816501729
8Terry Kang23-236156015101558
9Glenn Housley23-4025511589601
10Daniel Blake05-69017038691662