Vancouver-Seattle Challenge -- Bellingham, WA -- 12/4/10

Division A
Rank  Name                   OldR  Pnts   Sprd  PerfR  NewR  Place  Other   R1   R2   R3   R4   R5   R6   R7   R8
  1.  Grubb, Chris           1823   7.0    868   2217  1851   $120   $20    W4  W12   L9  W11   W3   W2   W4   W4  
  2.  Saldanha, Dean         1889   5.5    237   1952  1895    $80          L5  W10   W8   W6   T7   L1   W5   W7  
  3.  Kramer, Evan           1755   5.0    252   1863  1768    $50         W10   L8   W6   W7   L1   W5   L8   W8  
  4.  Ross, Reuvena          1310   5.0   -207   1898  1403                 L1   W5  W10   W8   W6   W7   L1   L1  
  5.  Goodwin, Daniel        1785   4.0    251   1661  1772                 W2   L4  W12   W9  L11   L3   L2   W9  
  6.  Bond, Tom              1665   4.0   -165   1663  1666                 W9  L11   L3   L2   L4  W12  W11  W11  
  7.  Slivka, Rebecca        1585   3.5    -53   1571  1585                W12   L9  W11   L3   T2   L4  W12   L2  
  8.  Clark, Ken             1684   3.5   -270   1584  1673                L11   W3   L2   L4  T12   W9   W3   L3  
  9.  Lee, Kevin             1576   3.0     49   1552  1573                 L6   W7   W1   L5  L10   L8  W10   L5  
 10.  Tongue, Geoff          1694   3.0   -295   1446  1666                 L3   L2   L4  L12   W9  W11   L9  W12  
 11.  Williams, Chris        1735   3.0   -297   1533  1710                 W8   W6   L7   L1   W5  L10   L6   L6  
 12.  Tallman, Chris         1544   1.5   -370   1223  1512          $20    L7   L1   L5  W10   T8   L6   L7  L10  

Division B
Rank  Name                   OldR  Pnts   Sprd  PerfR  NewR  Place  Other   R1   R2   R3   R4   R5   R6   R7   R8
  1.  Peltier, Mark          1506   6.5    523   1576  1512   $120          W4  W12  W13   W3  L10   W2   T5   W5  
  2.  Smith, Judy            1229   5.0    126   1351  1243    $80   $20   L11   W9   W7   W8  W14   L1   L6   W7  
  3.  Murnane, Lilia         1011   5.0     48   1373  1055    $60          L7   L8  W14   L1   W6  W11   W9   W6  
  4.  Fiorini, Georgianne     834   5.0   -144   1341   908    $40          L1   W6  L11   L9   W7   W8  W14   W8  
  5.  Verma, Tony            1310   4.5   -230   1310  1310                 W6  W11   W9   L7   L8  W14   T1   L1  
  6.  Davis, Daval           1319   4.0    481   1041  1289          $20    L5   L4  W12  W13   L3  W10   W2   L3  
  7.  Dreyer, Lynn           1159   4.0    300   1070  1150                 W3  W10   L2   W5   L4  W12  L13   L2  
  8.  Bissonnette, George    1079   4.0     87   1018  1074                W13   W3  L10   L2   W5   L4  W12   L4  
  9.  Goodwin, Alice         1130   4.0     77   1019  1118                W10   L2   L5   W4  L12  W13   L3  W12  
 10.  Walton, Edward         1199   4.0    -91   1188  1198                 L9   L7   W8  L14   W1   L6  W11  W11  
 11.  Bissonnette, Jane      1227   3.0    163    893  1189                 W2   L5   W4  L12  W13   L3  L10  L10  
 12.  Johnson, Hilary         842   3.0   -440   1004   859                W14   L1   L6  W11   W9   L7   L8   L9  
 13.  Pratt, Shane            900   2.0   -420    764   880                 L8  L14   L1   L6  L11   L9   W7  W14  
 14.  Wisniew, Dawn Camille   856   2.0   -480    658   837                L12  W13   L3  W10   L2   L5   L4  L13